Teléfonos Internos/Externos

Número Interno/Externo
196 196 (Cultura)
143 Actividades Economicas
183 Actividades Economicas
246 Almacen (Corralon)
248 Archivo (Corralón)
117 Arq Pablo Abate
137 Asesoría Legal y Técnica (Dr Miguel Fontanilloi)
167 Asesoría Legal Y Técnica (Dra Mirian Lorenzo)
125 Asesoría Legal Y Técnica (Oficina)
244 Bromatología (Guadalupe Dacunto)
243 Bromatología (Oficina)
166 Casa De Tierras (Dr. José Sarti)
204 Casa De Tierras (Dr. José Sarti)
140 Catastro (Sra Susana Sueldo)
171 Centro De Monitoreo (Supervisor)
142 Compras
139 Compras
181 Compras(Natalia Perez)
179 Compras(Pablo Bonfiglio)
180 Compras(Ticiana Imas)
154 Comunicaciones (Oficina)
150 Comunicaciones (Sr Héctor Torres)
190 Comunicaciones(German Aparicio)
111 Conmutador
110 Conmutador2
206 Contaduria (Cdor Pablo Ravena)
165 Contaduria (Cdor. Pablo Rabena)
114 Coord Delegaciones (Romina Carballo)
198 Cultura (Maria Velez)
170 Defensa Civil (Sr Jonathan Martini)
252 Delegacion Naon
197 Deportes (Ariel Pecce)
241 Deportes (Hugo / Matias)
221 Desarrollo Adultos Mayores
220 Desarrollo Discapacidad
230 Desarrollo Materiales (Laura)
219 Desarrollo Mesa de Entrada (Karina )
226 Desarrollo Oficina (Valeria/Fernanda)
225 Desarrollo Rafam (Patricia/Mariana)
217 Desarrollo Social (Lic Maria Marquez )
227 Desarrollo Trabajo Social (Yanina)
231 Dir Gral Políticas de Salud (Julieta Ferrari)
218 Educación (Cecilia Arechavala)
193 Educación (Liliana)
136 Espacios Verdes (Oficina)
192 Espacios Verdes (Rodolfo Peralta)
176 Fiscalización - Electrotecnia
162 Gestion Ambiental(Lic Ma.Angelica Merlino)
129 Gestion Judicial
199 Gestion Judicial (Dr. Pedro Rebotaro)
157 Gobierno Rafam
123 Gobierno Recepción (juliana)
116 Gobierno Secretario (Victor Altare)
253 Guardia Urbana (oficina)
254 Guardia Urbana (Oficina)
138 Hacienda Secretario (Cdor Victor Bordone)
155 HCD (Oficina)
163 HCD (Presidencia)
158 Ingresos Publicos-Automotores
188 Ingresos Publicos-Ing Brutos(Cecilia Campos)
161 Ingresos Publicos-Red Vial
189 Ingresos Publicos(Carina/Jonathan)
187 Ingresos Publicos(Fernanda Bancora)
119 Jefatura de Gabinete (Joselina Rodriguez)
214 Juzgado de Faltas (Oficina)
213 Juzgado de Faltas (María Fernández)
216 Juzgado de Faltas 1 Dra Florencia Valinoti
215 Juzgado de Faltas 2 Dr Roberto Solis
195 Legal Y Tecnica(Dra Georgina Sarti)
212 Licencias de Conducir (Daniela Caresano)
210 Licencias de Conducir (Oficina)
211 Licencias de Conducir (Tramites)
124 Maestranza
173 Mesa De Ayuda(Entrada Libertad 134)
131 Mesa De Entrada
191 Mesa De Entrada(Fabiana Casero)
133 Obras Particulares (Oficina)
182 Obras Publicas (Oscar Zanetti)
134 Obras Publicas Secretario (Sr Juan Pablo Bouflet))
249 Oficina de Guías (Sra Maria Elena Choy)
184 Omic (Dra. Maria Bargiano)
160 Omic (Oficina)
152 Prensa Y Difusion(Carlos Saizar)
202 Prensa Y Difusion(Pablo Martorell)
127 Presupuesto (Cdor. Victor Bordone)
203 Produccion (Oficina)
147 Produccion (V Ieno G Pedone)
145 Rafam Obras Publicas/Control De Plagas
175 Recursos Humanos
151 Recursos Humanos
242 Recursos Humanos (Patricia)
207 Recursos Humanos(Andres Inzua)
168 Recursos Humanos(Maria Regueiro)
208 Recursos Humanos(Nora Arce)
185 Relac Con La Comunidad
141 Relac Con La Comunidad (Oficina)
232 Salud Coord Caps Urbanos (Julieta Ferrari)
235 Salud Farmacia (Otilia / Milagros)
236 Salud Inmunizaciones (Oscar Linarez)
234 Salud Rafam (Marisa / Marcelo)
233 Salud Recepción
238 Salud Recepción (Ana Vadillo)
237 Salud Samo/Sumar (Sandra / Soledad)
240 Salud Secretario (Dra Tamara Vasquez))
239 Salud Sub Secretario
250 San Cayetano (Maria Julia Menendez)
126 Sec Intendente(Marcela Auza)
113 Sec Privada (Natalia Juarez)
164 Sec. Privada / Protocolo Y Ceremonial
169 Seguridad (Secretaria)
156 Seguridad Y Transito(Fabian Beltran)
178 SEM (Auxiliar)
177 SEM (Hugo Choy)
209 Sergio Gutierrez
222 Servicio Local (Analia)
223 Servicio Local (Casos)
224 Servicio Local (Programas y Medidas)
229 Servicio Local Genero
153 Servicios Publicos
247 Servicios Públicos (Corralón)
245 Servicios Públicos (Inspectores)
255 Servicios Publicos (Jorge Musio)
186 Servicios Publicos(Victoria Modini)
130 Sistemas
174 Sistemas(Jorge Secreto)
201 Sistemas(Nidia Banchero)
200 Sistemas(Sergio Gutierrez)
115 Sr Intendente (Dra Maria Jose Gentile)
132 Tesoreria (Cdor Rene Rojas)
205 Tesoreria (Cdor Rene Rojas)
228 Trabajo Social
149 Transito
256 Turismo (Emanuel)
112 Vanesa Tapia (Dir de Actividades Economicas)
146 Vivienda Y Urbanismo (Alfredo/Emilia)
144 Vivienda Y Urbanismo (Valeria Benfenati)
135 Vivienda Y Urbanismo Oficina Tecnica (Arq)
148 Vivienda Y Urbanismo Secretario (Arq Martin Banche
194 Vivienda Y Urbanismo(Daniela Duran)
2317-15-623858 Delegación 12 De 0ctubre
2317-15-623848 Caps 12 De Octubre
Proximamente Caps Dennehy Caps Dennehy
2317-15-623856 Delegación Dennehy
492019 Delegación Dudignac
492018 Hospital Municipal Dudignac
610093 Caps El Provincial
630091 Delegación El Provincial
497654 Caps French
497527 Delegación French
493062 Caps La Niña
493015 Delegación La Niña
498009 Caps Morea
498002 Delegación Morea
490024 Caps Naon
490030 Delegación Naon
Proximamente Caps Norumbega Caps Norumbega
637025 Ambulanciero Patricios
637060 Caps Patricios
637061 Delegación Patricios
610092 Vialidad El Provincial
491023 Delegación Quiroga
491014 Hospital Municipal Quiroga
610070 Accion Social
610071 Accion Social
610085 Almacen Corralon
458852 Archivo
610060 Ayudantia Fiscal
610054 Bloque Unión por la Patria
610050 Bloque Juntos Pro
610051 Bloque Juntos Ucr
610056 Bloque Unidad Ciudadana
610086 Bromatologia
610008 Centro De Monitoreo
454344 Cementerio
610024 Casa De Campo
610077 Casa De Abrigo
610041 Centro Regional De Impresion
610037 Cic
610038 Cic
610061 Comisaria
610062 Comisaria De La Mujer
610009 Compras
610014 Compras
610000 Conmutador
610099 Conmutador
610001 Conmutador
610002 Conmutador
610003 Conmutador
610004 Conmutador
610087 Corralon
610049 Cpa
610047 Defensa Civil
610081 Deportes
610082 Educacion
610036 Envion
610010 H.C.D Presidencia
610011 H.C.D Secretaría
610065 Hogar De Ancianos
610068 Juzgado De Faltas
610040 Licencias De Conducir
427909 Mision Josue
800-333-3537 Mision Josue
610066 Museo Y Archivo Historico
610073 Niñez Adolescencia Y Familia
610074 Niñez Adolescencia Y Familia
610023 Nuevo Corralon Municipal
610083 Oficina De Empleo
610084 Oficina De Empleo
610006 Omic
610018 Playa De Camiones
610030 Sala B. Alborada 2
610033 Sala B. Lujan
610035 Sala B. Julio De Vedia
610016 Sala Diamantina
610034 Sala Dr. Moscato
610039 Sala Dr. Moscato
610031 Sala Sabin
610072 Salud
610075 Salud
610080 Sec. De Cultura
610012 Sec. De Hacienda
610007 Sec. Privada